119 players have been signed up for this competition as of 9:14 AM Thursday 28th March
Domenico Albanese (Oakridge) |
Matthew Allan (Stoke Rochford) |
Richard Allan (Stoke Rochford) |
Conor Appleyard (9.6) |
Mark Arbon (Kilworth Springs) |
Neil Armson (18.0) |
Andrew Atkins (Spalding) |
Lloyd Bailey (16.7) |
Mark Bell (Stoke Rochford) |
Nigel Bennett (12.9) |
David Blackburn (10.2) |
R Board (Atherstone Golf Club) |
Darren Brazier (Rugby Golf Club) |
Mark Bridgman (Beauchief Golf Club) |
Curtis Briggs (Lingdale Golf Club) |
Kevin Briggs (Lingdale Golf Club) |
Oliver Brown (Morley Hayes) |
Andrew Burbank (10.8) |
Robert Burchell (15.3) |
Neil Butterill (Marston Lakes Golf Club) |
Shayne Butterworth (10.4) |
Brendan Carr (Charnwood Forest) |
Alex Carter (Peterborough Milton Golf Club) |
Richard Cayless (12.5) |
Simon Chester (Peterborough Milton Golf Club) |
Anthony Chesterton (16.8) |
Gary Climo (Spalding) |
Simon Clough (20.4) |
M Coleman (Whetstone) |
Colin Cooper (Maxstoke Park) |
Gary Copley (Kilworth Springs) |
Andy Croft (Stoke Rochford) |
Adam Dalby (Birstall) |
Tony Dermott (Oakridge) |
Phil Dobson (Kilworth Springs) |
Simon Ellis (22.0) |
Steve Evans (Atherstone Golf Club) |
Robert Forster (Stoke Rochford) |
Carl Foster (Rushcliffe Golf Club) |
Tony Foster (Rugby Golf Club) |
Daniel Frith (Birstall) |
David Garratt (18.9) |
Spencer George (Maxstoke Park) |
Les Gibson (16.0) |
Mark Ginns (13.4) |
Andrew Gouldney (Wishaw Golf & Country Club Ltd) |
Andrew Green (Stoke Rochford) |
Simon Green (Stoke Rochford) |
David Grimley (17.7) |
John Harrison (Kenilworth Golf Club) |
Stuart Harrison (Kenilworth Golf Club) |
Lee Harvey (18.3) |
Martin Harvey (Stoke Rochford) |
Jay Heighton (Beedles Lake Golf Club) |
John Hickman (Oakridge) |
Keith Higgott (13.2) |
John Hitchman (Stoke Rochford) |
Alan Hopkins (Atherstone Golf Club) |
Justin Howell (Cosby Golf Club) |
Kayden Sherrin Jones (Maxstoke Park) |
Adrian Keeble (Kilworth Springs) |
David Keogh (Kilworth Springs) |
Andre Kulp (Oakridge) |
Keith Leadbetter (Bransford) |
Peter Leaver (Kilworth Springs) |
Robert Lund (Forest Hill Golf Club) |
Barry March (19.7) |
Howard Marshall (Longcliffe Golf Club) |
Joseph Matharu (-1.7) |
Sarb Matharu (13.6) |
Andrew Moon (North Warwickshire Golf Club) |
Dave Mytton (Atherstone Golf Club) |
Tim Nagle (Beauchief Golf Club) |
Michael Ogleby (11.6) |
Mark Oliver (Great Barr) |
Martin Olner (Oakridge) |
Colin Orr (Lutterworth) |
Robert Osborne (Rufford Park Golf & Country Club) |
Kevin Parker (Whetstone) |
Michael Parker (14.1) |
Vimal Patel (Stoke Rochford) |
Mick Peel (Humberstone Heights) |
Samuel Peel (Humberstone Heights) |
Mark Perry (4.2) |
Simon Place (Oakridge) |
Tom Pope (Beedles Lake Golf Club) |
Andrew Powell (8.8) |
Stuart Pritchard (Atherstone Golf Club) |
Ian Proud (20.5) |
Russ Rice (Westonbirt) |
Michael Robbins (Nuneaton Golf Club) |
Andrew Robson (Sandwell Park Golf Club) |
Michael Roebuck (Beauchief Golf Club) |
Tony Rudd (Stonebridge Golf Centre Golf Club) |
Mark Sayles (Sandwell Park Golf Club) |
Steve Sear (Ogbourne Downs) |
Kevin Sherrin-Jones (Drayton Park Golf Club) |
Jim Simmons (Beauchief Golf Club) |
Marvin Simpson (7.3) |
P Skinner (Whetstone) |
Ian Stew (Oakridge) |
Anil Tailor (Forest Hill Golf Club) |
Richard Templeton (Lutterworth) |
Jeffrey Terrett (Cumberwell Park) |
Nigel Terrett (Lingdale Golf Club) |
Mark Tomlin (Willesley Park Golf Club) |
Alan Turton (Ullesthorpe Court Golf Club) |
Steve Turton (Ullesthorpe Court Golf Club) |
Carl Vaughan (Aldridge Artisans Golf Club) |
Darren Wakefield (9.2) |
Phil Wakefield (15.1) |
Ricky Wakefield (Beedles Lake Golf Club) |
David Walter (Atherstone Golf Club) |
Dean Walters (Morley Hayes) |
Adam Willson (Oakridge) |
Ben Willson (8.4) |
Killian Wilson (Reigate Hill) |
Ben Wykes (12.0) |
Shaun Young (Nuneaton Golf Club) |