124 players have been signed up for this competition as of 1:17 PM Friday 29th March
Nigel Abbott (Coventry Hearsall Golf Club) |
Scott Abbott (Coventry Hearsall Golf Club) |
Gareth Aisbitt (Coventry Golf Club) |
Mark Anthony (11.0) |
Neil Armson (18.0) |
Steve Baxter () |
David Blackburn (10.2) |
Anthony Broadbelt () |
Matthew Brown (Stoke Rochford) |
Sam Brown (Maxstoke Park) |
Andrew Burbank (10.8) |
Andrew Butlin (Ullesthorpe Court Golf Club) |
Neil Butterill (Marston Lakes Golf Club) |
John Carpmail (Easthampstead) |
Phillip Carpmail (18.8) |
Brendan Carr (Charnwood Forest) |
Neil Castle (16.6) |
Richard Cayless (12.5) |
Paul Chamberlain () |
Anthony Chesterton (16.8) |
Chris Clarke (7.2) |
John Clarke (25.0) |
Matthew Clarke (Springwater) |
Michael Clarke (Stinchcombe Hill) |
Paul Clarke (Beedles Lake Golf Club) |
Sean Clarke (5.4) |
Simon Clough (20.4) |
Kevin Courtney (17.0) |
David Cowling (18.0) |
Billy Deeming (8.9) |
William Deeming (13.1) |
Andy Demott (9.8) |
Tom Doubleday (5.2) |
Kerry Downes () |
Mark Dutton () |
Simon Ellis (22.0) |
Richard Evans (Childwall) |
Sam Evans (1.3) |
Craig Fisher (Springwater) |
Carl Foster (Rushcliffe Golf Club) |
Darren Foster (6.1) |
MARK FOSTER (Lutterworth) |
Ian French (16.4) |
Nik Gajic (Nuneaton Golf Club) |
Louis Gamble () |
Andrew Garlick (9.8) |
Les Gibson (16.0) |
Mark Ginns (13.4) |
Barry Goodman () |
Richard Graham (9.7) |
Stuart Grant (17.7) |
Steve Hardy (15.2) |
Ian Hay (9.7) |
Daniel Heath (10.0) |
Nigel Hill (12.9) |
Andrew Holt (19.4) |
Christopher House (14.1) |
Adrian Howe () |
Andrew Hutchinson (10.3) |
Stephen Iles (11.0) |
Matthew Jordan (21.6) |
Adam Jowett (12.6) |
Robert Kershaw (Atherstone Golf Club) |
Ian Knowles (Lutterworth) |
Gareth Laing (10.2) |
Gareth Leyshon (Atherstone Golf Club) |
Adam Lilley () |
Chris Long (14.8) |
Graham Long () |
Stephen Long () |
David Malone (Nuneaton Golf Club) |
Ian Malone (20.8) |
Ian McGrevey (Nuneaton Golf Club) |
Kenneth McGrevey (23.0) |
Neil Meggit (Kenilworth Golf Club) |
ALAN MILBURN (Lutterworth) |
Oliver Monk () |
Richard Morris (9.9) |
John Martin Neave (11.0) |
Jason Newbury-Smith () |
Pete O'Brien (Kilworth Springs) |
Michael Ogleby (11.6) |
Richard Orme (Leicestershire Golf Club) |
Mark Orton (10.2) |
Terry Orton (17.4) |
Michael Parker (14.1) |
Paul Perry (Maxstoke Park) |
Samuel Perry (7.3) |
David Powell (11.2) |
Ian Proud (20.5) |
N Rhodes (Atherstone Golf Club) |
Steve Rhodes (14.7) |
Harry Ridley () |
Ian Ridley () |
Neil William Robinson (13.2) |
Peter Rooke (Saunton) |
J Rose (Whittington Heath) |
Mark Ryland (West Midlands & Widney Manor) |
Gregory Savory (Nuneaton Golf Club) |
Bradley Scarcliffe (Sudbury) |
Paul Schelts (Longcliffe Golf Club) |
Neil Sharples (15.3) |
Jay Sheridan (Lutterworth) |
Curtis Shirley (6.4) |
Marvin Simpson (7.3) |
Lee Slaney (Aston Wood) |
Dan Smith (9.8) |
David Albert Smith (Silkstone Golf Club) |
Malcolm Smith (Oakridge) |
Phil Taylor (Kibworth Golf Club) |
Ian Thornhill (Erewash Valley) |
Mark Tomlin (Willesley Park Golf Club) |
Vasilis Tsakakis (Kenilworth Golf Club) |
Lewis Wainde (15.0) |
Alan Wallace (13.7) |
Andy Walsh (Rugby Golf Club) |
Lawrence Ward () |
Martin Weaver (Rugby Golf Club) |
Nick Whitehead (Whittlebury Park Golf & Country Club) |
Kiran Winterbotham (8.7) |
Dave Wood () |
Steven John Wood (9.7) |
Matthew Wyles (Charnwood Forest) |
Milan Zarac (20.6) |
Back to Men`s Invitation 2022 Pairs Stableford BB fantastic prizes only £25 per PAIR